BNI Weekend Banking

No

Kota

Nama Cabang / KLN

Hari Layanan

Jam Operasional

1

Kota Medan

KCU USU  - Univ. Sumatera Utara

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

2

Kota Medan

KLN Sutomo Medan

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

3

Kota Medan

KLN Plaza Medan Fair

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

4

Kota Pekanbaru

KCU Pekanbaru

Sabtu

08.00-14.00 WIB

5

Kota Bukit Tinggi

KLN Aur Kuning

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

6

Kota Padang

KLN Dobi

Sabtu

08.00-16.00 WIB

7

Kota Batam

KLN Nagoya

Sabtu & Minggu

08.00-16.00 WIB

8

Kota Tanjungkarang

KLN Teuku Umar

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WIB

9

Kota Palembang

KLN Jembatan Ampera Musi 

Sabtu

09.00-16.00 WIB

10

Kota Palembang

KLN Palembang Square

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-18.00 WIB

11

Kota Bandung

KLN Buah Batu

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

12

Kota Bandung

KLN Dago - Perguruan Tinggi Bandung

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

13

Kota Cirebon

KLN Grage Mall

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

14

Kota Yogyakarta

KLN Adisucipto

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

15

Kota Semarang

KLN Pemuda

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-15.00 WIB

16

Kota Semarang

KLN Pelindo III

Sabtu

08.00-12.00 WIB

17

Kota Yogyakarta

KK Beringharjo

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-15.00 WIB

18

Kota Surabaya

KLN Plaza Marina - Graha Pangeran 

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-19.00 WIB

19

Kota Surabaya

KLN Pasar Atom

Sabtu

10.00-17.00 WIB

20

Kota Malang

KLN Matos

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-18.00 WIB

21

Kota Makassar

KLN Pasar Butung

Sabtu

10.00-15.00 WITA

22

Kota Makassar

KLN Panakukang - Mattoangin

Sabtu

10.00-15.00 WITA

23

Kota Denpasar

KLN Diponegoro - Renon

Sabtu & Minggu

08.00-16.00 WITA

24

Kota Denpasar

KLN Legian - Renon

Sabtu & Minggu

08.00-16.00 WITA

25

Kota Mataram

KLN Cakranegara

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WITA

26

Kota Denpasar

KK Beachwalk - Renon

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-17.00 WITA

27

Kab. Gianyar

KK Sukawati

Sabtu & Minggu

08.00-16.00 WITA

28

Kota Kupang

KLN Kuanino

Sabtu

08.00-14.00 WITA

29

Kota Banjarmasin

KCU Banjarmasin

Sabtu & Minggu

09.00-15.00 WITA

30

Kota Balikpapan

KK Sudirman

Sabtu & Minggu

09.00-15.00 WITA

31

Kota Banjarmasin

KK Pelindo III Banjarmasin

Sabtu & Minggu

08.30-15.00 WIB

32

Kota Samarinda

KCU Samarinda

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WITA

33

Kota Pontianak

KLN Gajah Mada

Sabtu & Minggu

09.00-15.00 WIB

34

Kota Pontianak

KLN Sultan Muhammad

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WIB

35

Kota Pontianak

KK Mega Mall

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WIB

36

Kab. Barabai

KCU Barabai

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WITA

37

Kota Banjarmasin

KCU Banjarbaru

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WITA

38

Kota Palangkaraya

KLN A Yani 

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WITA

39

Kota Singkawang

KK Diponegoro

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WIB

40

Kab. Nunukan

KCU Nunukan

Sabtu

08.00-15.00 WITA

41

Kab. Kotabaru

KC Kotabaru P Laut

Sabtu

09.00-14.00 WITA

42

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KLN Grand Indonesia

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-18.00 WIB

43

Kota Jakarta Selatan

KLN Plaza Semanggi

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-18.00 WIB

44

Kota Jakarta Selatan

KCU Pasar Mayestik

Sabtu

08.00-14.00 WIB

45

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KLN Pasar Tanah Abang Blok A

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

46

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KLN Senayan City - Pasar Mayestik

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-17.00 WIB

47

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KLN Plaza Indonesia

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-18.00 WIB

48

Kota Manado

KK Mantos

Sabtu

10.00-19.00 WITA

49

Kota Palu

KLN Manonda Palu

Sabtu

08.00-17.00 WITA

50

Kota Jakarta Utara

KLN Taman Impian Jaya Ancol

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

51

Kota Jakarta Barat

KLN ITC Mangga Dua

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

52

Kota Jakarta Barat

KK Pancoran Glodok

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

53

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KK ITC Roxy Mas - Harmoni

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

54

Kota Jakarta Utara

KLN Pluit Village - Roa Malaka

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

55

Kota Jakarta Barat

KLN Central Park - Daan Mogot

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-16.00 WIB

56

Kota Jakarta Selatan

KLN Pondok Indah Mall 1

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-17.00 WIB

57

Kota Jakarta Selatan

KLN Pondok Indah Mall 2

Sabtu & Minggu

10.00-17.00 WIB

58

Kota Depok

KCU Margonda

Sabtu

09.00-14.00 WIB

59

Kab. Tangerang Selatan

KLN Bumi Serpong Damai (BSD)

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

60

Kab. Bogor

KLN Cibinong

Sabtu

09,00-15,00 WIB

61

Kota Bogor

KLN Ekalokasari

Sabtu

09,00-15,00 WIB

62

Kota Bogor

KLN Pasar Anyar

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WIB

63

Kota Jakarta Timur

KLN Pasar Induk Kramat Jati

Sabtu

10.00-17.00 WIB

64

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KCU Gambir

Sabtu

09.00-14.00 WIB

65

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KLN Senen Jaya - Kramat

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

66

Kota Jakarta Pusat

KLN ITC Cempaka Mas - Kramat

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

67

Kota Bekasi

KLN Plaza Pondok Gede

Sabtu

09.00-16.00 WIB

68

Kab. Karawang

KLN Tuparev

Sabtu

08.00-16.00 WIB

69

Kab. Karawang

KLN Rengasdengklok

Sabtu

08.00-16.00 WIB

70

Kota Jakarta Utara

KLN Boulevard Raya - Kelapa Gading

Sabtu

08.00-16.00 WIB

71

Kota Jakarta Timur

KLN Tamini Square - Jatinegara

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

72

Kota Bekasi

KLN Grand Mall

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

73

Kota Bekasi

KLN Sentra Grosir Cikarang

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

74

Kota Bekasi

KLN Bekasi Square

Sabtu

10.00-16.00 WIB

75

Kota Jayapura

KLN Abepura

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WIT

76

Kota Jayapura

KK A Yani Jayapura

Sabtu

09.00-15.00 WIT